Academy Schedule
Academy Schedule - Jun 2017
NoParent NameStudent Name12:45-1:30p12:30-1p12:40-1:30p1-1:30p1:15-2p1:30-2:15p1:30-2:30p2-2:45p2:15-3p2:30-3:30p3-4p3-3:45p3:30-4:30p4-5p5-6pFri6:30-7:30pFri8-9:30pFri8:30-9:30pFri7:30-8:15pFri8:15-9pFri8:15-9:15pSat3-4pSat4-5pFri9-9:45p12:45p-1:45p1:45p-2:45p2:45p-3:45p3:45-4:30p4:30-5p
1Anish George & AleenaEvelyn Ann Anish  Bharatanatyam (1-1:30p)                 Piano (Fri8:15-9p)          
2Anoy Antony & SheebaAllen Antony        Piano (2:30-3:30p)                     
3Benoy Joseph & JulyHelen Joseph                   Piano (Fri8:15-9p)          
4Benoy Joseph & JulyTania Joseph                   Piano (Fri8:15-9p)          
5Benoy Varghese & RoshenGeorge Binoy     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                        
6Bijo Joseph & LishaAnsa Bijo    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)   Bharatanatyam (2:15-3p)   Tae Kwon Do (3-3:45p)  Piano (3:30-4:30p)                 
7Bijo Joseph & LishaAustin Joseph    Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:15p)        Piano (3:30-4:30p)                 
8Biju Abraham & BinuHannah S Eapen       Bharatanatyam (2:15-3p)                      
9Biju Abraham & BinuJoel Abraham Eapen     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Piano (2:30-3:30p)                     
10Binoy Thomas & AlphonceAaron Thomas        Cinematic Dance (2:30-3:30p)                     
11Binoy Thomas & AlphonceAlena Mary Thomas       Bharatanatyam (2:15-3p)   Tae Kwon Do (3-3:45p)                   
12Deepu Varghese & Bincy FrancisAaron Paul     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                        
13Deepu Varghese & Bincy FrancisAiden Paul     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                        
14Geo Jose & DeepaErin Geo     Piano (1:30-2:30p)                        
15Geo Jose & DeepaEva Geo    Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:15p)                         
16Giji Abraham & BindhuEvelyn Abraham     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)  Bharatanatyam (2:15-3p)                      
17Giji Abraham & BindhuKen Abraham     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Piano (2:30-3:30p)                     
18Jiby Thomas & MarlyAaron Jiby Moloparambil       Tae Kwon Do (2:15-3p)                      
19Jiby Thomas & MarlyChristian Moloparambil       Tae Kwon Do (2:15-3p)                      
20Jiby Thomas & MarlyElita J Moloparambil    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)   Bharatanatyam (2:15-3p)   Tae Kwon Do (3-3:45p)                   
21Job Michael & SindhuAshley Michael            Piano (3:30-4:30p)                 
22Job Michael & SindhuNicole Michael            Piano (3:30-4:30p)                 
23Jobin & LishaAnn Rose Kallacheril     Piano (1:30-2:30p)                        
24Jobin & LishaSona Elizabeth Kallacheril     Piano (1:30-2:30p)                        
25Joby Thomas & Anie ShibyJoanne Thomas  Bharatanatyam (1-1:30p)   Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Cinematic Dance (2:30-3:30p)                     
26John Elenjickal & SheebaDivya Elenjickal          Bharatanatyam (3-3:45p)                   
27Jose Alex & NishaEvan Alexander     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)             Piano Adv (Fri7:30-8:15p)           
28Jose Alex & NishaIsabel Alex    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)   Bharatanatyam (2:15-3p)           Piano Adv (Fri7:30-8:15p)           
29Jose Chethalan & JancyJennifer Jose          Bharatanatyam (3-3:45p)              Tae Kwon Do (3:45-4:30p)     
30Jose George & GigiJerrine George    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)   Bharatanatyam (2:15-3p)                      
31Jose Paulose & VincyJovial Jose     Piano (1:30-2:30p)                        
32Jose Paulose & VincyJovita Jose     Piano (1:30-2:30p)                        
33Josemon & SujaDerek Joseph  Piano Adv (1-1:30p)                           
34Joseph Cherian & SimyChristine Joseph    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)   Bharatanatyam (2:15-3p)                      
35Lego & ManjuDominic Joseph        Cinematic Dance (2:30-3:30p)                     
36Lego & ManjuElsa Joseph Piano Adv (12:30-1p)   Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:15p)                         
37Leslie & Smitha MaliekalJohn Maliekal                    Piano (Fri9-9:45p)         
38Leslie & Smitha MaliekalRose Maliekal                    Piano (Fri9-9:45p)         
39Manoj Pattathil & JeanDavid Pattathil    Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:15p)                         
40Manoj Pattathil & JeanJessica Pattathil    Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:15p)                         
41Martin & JulietJoseph Varghese     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Cinematic Dance (2:30-3:30p)                     
42Martin & JulietSara Varghese    Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:15p)                         
43Marydasan & ThresiammaMaria Thoompunkal  Bharatanatyam (1-1:30p)   Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Cinematic Dance (2:30-3:30p)                     
44Marydasan & ThresiammaMelvin Thomas Thoompunkal     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Piano (2:30-3:30p)                     
45Monagi & AshaGianna Thomas        Cinematic Dance (2:30-3:30p)                     
46Renny Polo & DennisMaria Murickan  Bharatanatyam (1-1:30p)      Cinematic Dance (2:30-3:30p)                     
47Robin George & DeepaAugustine George                    Piano (Fri9-9:45p)         
48Robin George & DeepaJoseph George                    Piano (Fri9-9:45p)         
49Sam Mathew & Priya KurianSandra Mathew       Tae Kwon Do (2:15-3p)            Piano (Fri8:15-9p)          
50Sam Mathew & Priya KurianShawn Mathew       Tae Kwon Do (2:15-3p)                      
51Shijo Varghese & SunilaSangeeth Menacherry     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                        
52Simon Joseph & Shiny Thomas Alyssa Simon     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)     Bharatanatyam (3-3:45p)              Tae Kwon Do (3:45-4:30p)     
53Simon Joseph & Shiny ThomasAshley Simon     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)     Bharatanatyam (3-3:45p)              Tae Kwon Do (3:45-4:30p)     
54Sojimon & BinduAmala James    Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:15p)      Bharatanatyam (3-3:45p)                   
55Sojimon & BinduMeera James       Bharatanatyam (2:15-3p)   Tae Kwon Do (3-3:45p)                   
56Somi Mathew & Anu MadapatSarah Mathew       Tae Kwon Do (2:15-3p)                      
57Somi Mathew & Anu MadapatSofia Mathew       Tae Kwon Do (2:15-3p)                      
58Sonu Augustine & NimmyHannah Augustine  Bharatanatyam (1-1:30p)                           
59Sonu Augustine & NimmyMatthew Augustine     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                        
60Thomas & Cisy NirappelAnna Nirappel  Bharatanatyam (1-1:30p)                           
61Thomas Sebastian & NehaNorah Sebastian        Cinematic Dance (2:30-3:30p)                     
62Tom Antony & HelenStevin Thundyil       Tae Kwon Do (2:15-3p)     Piano (3:30-4:30p)                 
63Tony Mangan & Smitha TonyAngelyn Mangan     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)  Tae Kwon Do (2:15-3p)                      
64Tony Mangan & Smitha TonyDiya Mangan        Cinematic Dance (2:30-3:30p)                     
65Varghese & RettyEmirose Thattil    Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:15p)