Academy Schedule
Academy Schedule - Nov 2017
NoParent NameStudent Name12:45-1:30p12:30-1p12:40-1:30p1-1:30p1:15-2p1:30-2:15p1:30-2:30p1:45p-3:15p2-3:30p2-2:45p2:15-3p2:15p-3:45p2:45-4:15p2:30-3:30p3-4p3-3:45p3:30-4:30p3:30-4:15p3:30p-4p4-5p4:30-5:30pFri6-6:30p5p-6pFri6:30-7:30pFri8-9:30pFri8:30-9:30pFri7:30-8:15pFri8:15-9pFri8:15-9:15pSat3-4pSat4-5pFri9-9:45pFri9:45p-10:15p12:45p-1:45p1:45p-2:45p2:45p-3:45p3:45-4:30p4:30-5p
1Alex Crispin & NishaNisha Alex     Cinematic Adults (1:30-2:30p)                                 
2Alex Crispin & NishaTerissa Alex                     Piano Adv (Fri9:45p-10:15p)                 
3Anish George & AleenaEvelyn Ann Anish    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)    Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)           Piano (Fri8:15-9p)                   
4Anoy Antony & SheebaAllen Antony        Piano (2:30-3:30p)                              
5Benoy Varghese & RoshenGeorge Binoy     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                                 
6Bibin Paul & JulieZara Paul    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)                                  
7Bijo Joseph & LishaAnsa Bijo Piano (12:30-1p)    Bharatanatyam Adv (1:45p-3:15p)       Tae Kwon Do (3:30-4:30p)                          
8Bijo Joseph & LishaAustin Joseph Piano (12:30-1p)    Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                                 
9Biju Abraham & BinuHannah S Eapen     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)  Bharatanatyam Adv (2:15p-3:45p)     Piano (3:30p-4p)                          
10Biju Abraham & BinuJoel Abraham Eapen     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Piano (2:30-3:30p)                              
11Biju George & Theresa GeorgeJacob George     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
12Biju Lonappan & Suvarna BijuAleena Biju     Piano (1:30-2:30p)                                 
13Binoy Philip & ManjuDaniel Philip        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
14Binoy Thomas & AlphonceAaron Thomas        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
15Binoy Thomas & AlphonceAlena Mary Thomas       Bharatanatyam Adv (2:15p-3:45p)     Tae Kwon Do (3:30-4:30p)   Piano Adv (Fri6-6:30p)                       
16Bobby Varghese & MiniKevin Varghese               Piano Adv (5p-6p)                       
17Bobby Varghese & MiniRyan Varghese               Piano Adv (5p-6p)                       
18Bobby Varghese & MiniSarah Varghese               Piano Adv (5p-6p)                       
19Deepu Varghese & Bincy FrancisAaron Paul     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
20Deepu Varghese & Bincy FrancisAiden Paul     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
21Geo Jose & DeepaErin Geo     Piano (1:30-2:30p)                                 
22Geo Jose & DeepaEva Geo     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                                 
23Georgy Jose & Ponnu PaulAsher Georgy        Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)                              
24Giji Abraham & BindhuEvelyn Abraham     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
25Giji Abraham & BindhuKen Abraham     Piano (1:30-2:30p)                                 
26Jaison Thomas & Rahita JoseGabriel Jaison     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
27Jaison Thomas & Rahita JoseJeremiah Jaison     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Piano (2:30-3:30p)                              
28Jerald Jose & Reeba PaulJewel Jerald     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
29Jiby Thomas & MarlyAaron Jiby Moloparambil        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
30Jiby Thomas & MarlyChristian Moloparambil        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
31Jiby Thomas & MarlyElita J Moloparambil     Bharatanatyam Adv (1:45p-3:15p)       Tae Kwon Do (3:30-4:30p)                          
32Jobin & LishaAnn Rose Kallacheril     Piano (1:30-2:30p)                                 
33Jobin & LishaLisha Jobin     Cinematic Adults (1:30-2:30p)                                 
34Jobin & LishaSona Elizabeth Kallacheril     Piano (1:30-2:30p)                                 
35Joby George & Anju JobyTed Joby Piano (12:30-1p)                                     
36Joby Thomas & Anie ShibyJoanne Thomas    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)    Cinematic Dance (2:30-3:30p)                              
37Joby Thomas & Anie ShibyLeanne Thomas        Cinematic Dance (2:30-3:30p)                              
38Joemon & FeminaEmily Manjooran        Cinematic Senior (2:30-3:30p)                              
39Joemon Sebastian & ShibyJosh Sebastian                    Piano (Fri9-9:45p)                  
40John Elenjickal & SheebaDivya Elenjickal          Bharatanatyam (3-3:45p)                            
41Joju Philip & MiniNathan Joju        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
42Jose Alex & NishaEvan Alexander     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)          Piano Adv (Fri7:30-8:15p)                    
43Jose Alex & NishaIsabel Alex     Bharatanatyam Adv (1:45p-3:15p)             Piano Adv (Fri7:30-8:15p)                    
44Jose Chethalan & JancyJennifer Jose          Bharatanatyam (3-3:45p)  Tae Kwon Do (3:30-4:30p)                          
45Jose George & GigiJerrine George     Bharatanatyam Adv (1:45p-3:15p)                                 
46Jose Joseph & Rosalyn AbrahamAnthony Kandavanan     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
47Jose Paulose & VincyJovita Jose     Piano (1:30-2:30p)   Cinematic Senior (2:30-3:30p)                              
48Josemon & SujaDerek Joseph  Piano Adv (1-1:30p)                                    
49Josemon & SujaSuja Augustine     Cinematic Adults (1:30-2:30p)                                 
50Josemon Antony & SiniEvin Antony     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
51Josemon Antony & SiniNevin Antony     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                                 
52Joseph Cherian & SimyChristine Joseph     Bharatanatyam Adv (1:45p-3:15p)                                 
53Joy Lassar & SoniaAnna Vellara        Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)                              
54Joy Lassar & SoniaJoseph Vellara        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
55Joy Lassar & SoniaMaria Vellara        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
56Joy Thomas & Sheena ThomasDiya Thomas     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)       Piano (3:30p-4p)                          
57Justin & ReemaJohan Justin     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Piano (2:30-3:30p)                              
58Kuriet Sebastian & Reni KurietIrene Kuriet     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Piano (2:30-3:30p)                              
59Lego & ManjuDominic Joseph        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
60Lego & ManjuElsa Joseph     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                                 
61Leslie & Smitha MaliekalJohn Maliekal     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)   Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)           Piano (Fri8:15-9p)                   
62Leslie & Smitha MaliekalRose Maliekal     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)   Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)           Piano (Fri8:15-9p)                   
63Manoj Pattathil & JeanDavid Pattathil     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                                 
64Manoj Pattathil & JeanJean Pattathil     Cinematic Adults (1:30-2:30p)                                 
65Manoj Pattathil & JeanJessica Pattathil     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                                 
66Martin & JulietSara Varghese     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)   Cinematic Senior (2:30-3:30p)                              
67Marydasan & ThresiammaMaria Thoompunkal    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)    Cinematic Dance (2:30-3:30p)                              
68Marydasan & ThresiammaMelvin Thomas Thoompunkal     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Piano (2:30-3:30p)                              
69Monagi & AshaGianna Thomas        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
70Primal Jose & JishaDanya Primal     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
71Primal Jose & JishaDarren Primal     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
72Renny Polo & DennisMaria Murickan    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)    Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)                              
73Robin George & DeepaAugustine George        Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)                              
74Robin George & DeepaJoseph George        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)            Piano (Fri9-9:45p)                  
75Robin George & DeepaThomas George        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)            Piano (Fri9-9:45p)                  
76Rojan George & Nancy VargheseDavid Rojan     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
77Rojan George & Nancy VargheseEthan Rojan     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
78Rony Mathew & MamathaJoseph Andy Mathew     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)           Piano (Fri8:15-9p)                   
79Roy Mathew & MiniMini Roy     Cinematic Adults (1:30-2:30p)                                 
80Rudolph Fernandes & Shamine PereiraDaniel Fernandes     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
81Saji & JosyJoseph Sebastian        Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)                              
82Saji & JosyMaria Sebastian        Cinematic Senior (2:30-3:30p)                              
83Saji Paul & BettyLaya Paul     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                                 
84Sajimon Jacob & ReminiAbigail Mullur    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)                                  
85Sajimon Jacob & ReminiJacob Mullur     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
86Sam Mathew & Priya KurianShawn Mathew        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
87Sanjay Cyriac & Diji JohnsonCyriac Kaniyarakath     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
88Sanjay Cyriac & Diji JohnsonDiji Johnson     Cinematic Adults (1:30-2:30p)                                 
89Shijo Thomas & Sona GeorgeDan Joe Thomas     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
90Shijo Varghese & SunilaSangeeth Menacherry     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
91Shijo Varghese & SunilaSarah Menacherry     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
92Simon Joseph & Shiny Thomas Alyssa Simon     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)  Bharatanatyam Adv (2:15p-3:45p)     Tae Kwon Do (3:30-4:30p)                          
93Simon Joseph & Shiny ThomasAshley Simon     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)  Bharatanatyam Adv (2:15p-3:45p)     Tae Kwon Do (3:30-4:30p)                          
94Sojimon & BinduAmala James     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)     Bharatanatyam (3-3:45p)      Piano Adv (Fri6:30-7:30p)                      
95Sojimon & BinduMeera James       Bharatanatyam Adv (2:15p-3:45p)     Tae Kwon Do (3:30-4:30p)    Piano Adv (Fri6:30-7:30p)                      
96Somi Mathew & Anu MadapatSarah Mathew        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
97Somi Mathew & Anu MadapatSofia Mathew        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)                              
98Sonu Augustine & NimmyHannah Augustine    Bharatanatyam (1:30-2:15p)                                  
99Sonu Augustine & NimmyMatthew Augustine     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)                                 
100Stephen & ShineWilliam Stephen        Vocal Music (2:30-3:30p)                              
101Sunil Paul & Liya Joy PullockaranAiden Paul     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
102Sunil Paul & Liya Joy PullockaranEthan Paul     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
103Thomas Kuriakose (Biju) & SindhuAustin Kuriakose        Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)           Piano (Fri8:15-9p)                   
104Thomas Varkey & Priya ThomasJonathan Thomas     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)                                 
105Tom Antony & HelenStevin Thundyil     Malayalam (1:30-2:30p)   Tae Kwon Do (2:30-3:30p)    Piano (3:30p-4p)                          
106Tony Mangan & Smitha TonyAngelyn Mangan     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)   Cinematic Senior (2:30-3:30p)                              
107Tony Mangan & Smitha TonyDiya Mangan        Cinematic Dance (2:30-3:30p)                              
108Tony Mangan & Smitha TonySmitha Tony     Cinematic Adults (1:30-2:30p)                                 
109Varghese & RettyEmirose Thattil     Tae Kwon Do (1:30-2:30p)